Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.73
Round 19
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Last_Hope_Alliance117170393231
2RKOC100975603407
3Latveria87930124377
4Societas_Draconistrarum8410000179
5Last_Alliance5748894280

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Orcish_Horde672800079
2Frontier_Guardian6510017187
3Legion_Of_Doom5996104316
4GubernickleTerror_Inc4836057317
5Dragon_Lords470186972
6Elven_Lords352623346
7Warriors_Of_Gaea307833235
8Silver_Spider_Nation307060939
9Knights_of_Pendragon271452377
10Honorable_Warriors250407070

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Strat280673763
2***timber265549637
3***glafmitzpery259473751
4**JaceWindu256539756
5**pedrojoe245168649
6**thepyro1188242036713
7**Corflu233593709
8**polycrac233372709
9**katarina229218766
10**MJPB229053704
11*YYZ228838716
12*Biscuit226009704
13*colonel221465715
14*ibnKhaldun214400683
15*jmm0123213324651
16*sabb212872705
17*peopletookmyname212767715
18*joy51210451707
19*huskertj209732631
20*lisit208278703
21*Jantar205109700
22*LadyKristina204614689
23*Oyabun101204376685
24*Nightraider200415639
25*phase1200327702
26*Cotillion198093648
27*DaHaze10197032705
28*Yahtzie195222788
29*Ancient_F195087651
30*LucidDream194818628
31*meowlone194226637
32*wmackay193954635
33*paulrice99193329625
34*MrGee193256697
35*brotskip193181684
36*Melo_Melo192686705
37*medusa192485684
38*belawyn192417695
39*fatcole191976674
40*ivana191312677
41*Smile4AWile191189707
42*Storm007190763673
43*Paragon_d_Apathy190510697
44*CPT_Ed189795693
45*HanzoRazor188257695
46*moriyuki188167643
47*mosamo6187720698
48*Kivan187097654
49*smokey78186629714
50*PinkStuff186332682
51*Rasputin183026659
52*pikee182999611
53*djuber180647693
54*iateyourgranny180012620
55*Gerold179970694
56*Gell178938645
57*Visigoth178068797
58*dogziw177628672
59*RoderickDhu177322642
60*Sir_Giorgione_XV177063679
61*Jernau_Gurgeh176162715
62*DeDoctor175879744
63*rijeka69175021650
64*wicked1265174962717
65*DCLH174720643
66*Akage173912675
67*Akarin172713635
68*FutYu172665697
69*Ulf172501644
70*albert172099646
71*Doodman172022688
72*turin77170989724
73*clegal170900668
74*Cydonian170741714
75*ElGuapo170459672
76*scoff170375777
77*Sunnyfirst170293764
78*kyartan169792682
79*ZimZum169745692
80*Bigtxshark169627725
81*nelutzu168852711
82*travel_ted168781683
83*derfderfla168595705
84*Craidarroch168406672
85*Tullman168367715
86*losterdread168341701
87*Hawkril167479687
88*Whisper167318756
89*EmanuelLasker167022688
90*jrirocz166626707
91*Zeaon166602692
92*glade166419686
93*Tefari165873612
94*xre165788695
95*FzXfReAk165614789
96*tsaraki165156678
97*zivke78165134714
98*Shynaku164646622
99*Kith_Kanan164246671
100*emmaaa164187678
101 Cthulhu_Hungers162761627
102 VidarLeathershod162692644
103 vegueta21161990650
104 canadiansm161648667
105 25cent160520692
106 Sirspinman160510666
107 soldierb11160345471
108 Lord_Draco159728607
109 redsaa159728696
110 Nemui159447693
111 Matholuigh159096680
112 Virgoth159068696
113 Typucm158150638
114 BackwoodBurner157420681
115 PsychoJim157182699
116 Faberzaum157028607
117 lelisor156155690
118 hot_stuff155402621
119 corsang155362700
120 Dendred154480682
121 Redish154133624
122 crackers154095696
123 Mordel153897665
124 Davram153495630
125 Zuranna153490637
126 Redman2020152938628
127 teyesahr151932733
128 Rikishi_Phatu151741685
129 Mirtai151405598
130 Warlord_Xim150876690
131 Matt92442150467708
132 InTheEnd150339655
133 Drycer150173685
134 The_Lady_Luthien149806626
135 qzshush149365772
136 crash19148991687
137 andyr66148628665
138 chillyb148110691
139 gaulamos148041670
140 JamesFD147978677
141 Mazzyllene147890678
142 TMD147772747
143 brumenor147545671
144 Liliyah147510646
145 thrillhouse147444707
146 lordnono146654704
147 divaddof146601674
148 RulCanada145893690
149 MaggieE145887645
150 MightySlayer145782700
151 Priam145544653
152 Angelos145439594
153 gnoh145049693
154 Klutzim144340751
155 Malil143955697
156 Farkonian143266670
157 Telicis142251641
158 Salvation141902592
159 cyan141590719
160 vsc141082673
161 jook140872682
162 SevenSins140237685
163 magna140220698
164 Chef1980140116691
165 MajesticFrog140108646
166 wildfire139632667
167 no_avalon138320675
168 jesusislord137892675
169 nomadru137762640
170 Basketo137362679
171 Martain_Roth136999653
172 _Dean_136907622
173 alcapwn136724649
174 KINZ74136671606
175 fedepasta136396677
176 mqavila136102711
177 Adrahil135831655
178 coloradodude135736634
179 Davenarial135721657
180 Characallpit135712613
181 groapa135363676
182 nillo134378716
183 gbe1976134138690
184 Scaramungo134033645
185 kirastra133650681
186 Shimbri133648751
187 Neo118133314618
188 Chickenwarrior133142684
189 Healer132514671
190 tugmutton132278613
191 nutzi131589628
192 jap2002131220778
193 Heavy_Metal130907601
194 gold_mine130652652
195 Thymaridas130636570
196 mario7130404639
197 ornubs130337678
198 Danielllll130182764
199 Artemis_Entreri129021614
200 chillax128441759
201 LadyJ127696780
202 kingofbeasts126893695
203 Kaylina126732613
204 AbsoluteMyth126384699
205 Snowbandit126332604
206 Mcgyvr126156565
207 LordTaron125959710
208 WillSmith125809757
209 luckyin125158615
210 Teigware124816561
211 LordKent124798744
212 killface666124451727
213 Crunchies124133720
214 Alicia123257621
215 eragon0306123175655
216 sllewell2123039750
217 CJSirey122674598
218 DragonLady122152649
219 Faith553121920711
220 blackvelvet121811646
221 falkenar121502595
222 Blamcore121310769
223 mikosas123121269743
224 lordmike121208601
225 kronos42120972731
226 Femalia120826739
227 keger8120536684
228 Gouken120476703
229 brad300man120436704
230 chrno120144604
231 Blitzerkid120057684
232 Peeperklip120017627
233 fuzzhead_10119888606
234 Aerin119843641
235 Gilthenan119606746
236 rseavey118724705
237 kaero118274657
238 Lord_z118071791
239 Fallen_Revan117853549
240 ubaloca117337669
241 cieth117114635
242 KALE_TAL116955626
243 juanshashko116580583
244 Avalan116362732
245 EmperorSmurf116274659
246 mousetrip116242730
247 drk77777116118615
248 Dreyken115708704
249 Mystal115629616
250 Lord_Boone115374653
251 mtcool115188627
252 Elrobnia114114586
253 Asmodeus113928591
254 runeboy959113813681
255 DeathShot113493656
256 Ashiki113252684
257 Lektor113240705
258 DERICWISE112324553
259 prsh112312627
260 DrDoom111438617
261 truebud88110901625
262 Dragonboy6791110803616
263 frostyb110534663
264 tjw0099110398651
265 sarahmai110175706
266 Aroch110054748
267 startroop109872604
268 JackMaguire109063734
269 o2vega108892657
270 FlayerGun108758747
271 alianna107908708
272 Sir_Cala107787615
273 SpyderMan107671521
274 MrsLynn107471603
275 BenFeniks107398586
276 Sir_Cuddles107250652
277 mbacolas107026685
278 SirRoadhog106960663
279 Aisha106641744
280 roxtatt106526573
281 Salan_Oran105918613
282 polgara105520538
283 djjiinnn105203617
284 fzukov105071608
285 permai104891659
286 Soulshader104794679
287 Mortil104520627
288 bothy4g103965595
289 YoHoNo103874612
290 cscout103572671
291 jlbdork103200699
292 Valerica102832680
293 GrumpMaster102477760
294 klaizer102372618
295 Aaf102173576
296 Oldfreeck102059573
297 chadbash101895555
298 Antipiety101756640
299 ragman32101717646
300 dorkville101082633

The game lasted 90 day, 2183 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50