Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.73
Round 10
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters1670359419465
2Elven_Alliance151036088345
3Dragons_Hollow87410785198
4Kingdom_of_Darkness2993962255
5Choasknights2244854997

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Elven_Lords6404035255
2Dragon_Lords4264995188
3Swords_Make_My_Day3498255242
4The_Fellowship_of_Gondor214787868
5Conclave_of_Shadows133271548
6Societas_Draconistrarum108274673
7Pantheon_Knights97467746
8Hokuten79441132
9SAS_Cole_Power66693440
10Hells_Angles61887360

Top 300 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1WreakHavoc142397634
2Heitah140748589
3Culric138044578
4paulrice99135275577
5lucianfb133660604
6Corflu130682574
7Leckus129519619
8Sir_Cala126951582
9Naremus126865564
10jikbok126047561
11viljasaar121929677
12Askeseno120717646
13Drablezik118054567
14beverage55116506551
15crackers114965559
16MrGee114937572
17F4t4lity113772546
18master_bond113263564
19Mike_Lancelot112398595
20Viceraz111793558
21Wyndmage111524648
22Tigerkeg111064560
23Julius111062632
24Derek2752111023574
25Jojomonk111013564
26Sirspinman110896618
27wildfire109958557
28CrystalGryffin109012580
29DragonLady108662563
30JimmyJoe107605559
31soldierb11107041540
32Sidarta106666567
33DeathSkull106192569
34Mythrandir106030559
35Valan105188630
36Brand104655619
37Talwin103361557
38xth102152486
39superdroideka101779569
40jago_igo100851563
41Illusionist100078567
42Rotaugen100068593
43vladzile99594533
44dugbrand99213543
45des98476553
46Eanwulfe97609560
47TheWoody97114596
48Soulcleaver96565567
49Thermyte96369544
50SiTrix96094554
51Bentho94748568
52Merlin94230547
53Fattucus93607564
54Remy7992886521
55Cliges92147532
56LordDrakh91734575
57Ertur91711572
58Trigger91321542
59lord_fon_baron91290556
60carramon90509565
61Thalor90079625
62MrMisDemeanor89704609
63goldbrain89506608
64Cat89442587
65gothmog89244599
66magnumv889040598
67bilrio89036562
68Chill88998634
69Mystah_Softi88995561
70Kelvin_Trooper88792624
71Smeedle88767626
72Lowres88743549
73Hermes88385624
74Mirtai88354604
75diejp0088075570
76BloodAbles87671546
77Sunstripe87529552
78Akcin86781633
79Macaroon86672508
80lighting86357547
81Safir86243615
82rob2dan85563570
83bumble85519564
84Rorqual85270597
85Protimus85250498
86Crho84985610
87heiral84939536
88Dervish84444623
89Davenarial82790549
90blackvelvet82695621
91Lady_tag_a_long81944570
92Pug81877549
93Oasis181582560
94Tzapone80880601
95Big_Brizz80143624
96Gallthan79988459
97uberdyke79834546
98boredatwork79774607
99Fieldgarodie79521593
100gbe197679267576
101ra3ptylla79208535
102Landreth78972607
103Garenex78456582
104godsunknown78423601
105Limuria78170585
106LordLamas77875560
107Codo77521623
108bgirlxo77352547
109Peeperklip76799616
110Xaztam76501612
111twiztidkurisu76476573
112Ancient_Filipino76284528
113justinhsc76265513
114Seifer237476232635
115Carloman76030584
116footballer75954592
117Ricardo75419580
118lordera75330602
119Ostar75231539
120dokano75045626
121lukitas75013526
122LordHatredX74337617
123skeeterjennings74282564
124Biscuit74232167
125MsCin73998610
126KingCole173934580
127Grifter73839559
128Davenfriend73809565
129Thessan73583535
130TheBartender73515628
131parsone73339624
132Iain20k73327509
133tigerheart73295514
134claudia0173178519
135dagger8072796540
136Gator72756627
137no_hope72745506
138Jonjonjon72679461
139Aifos72662548
140moonlightsreign72081514
141KingDoom71845530
142Anonimul71720431
143vemcavem71500483
144ace24771408532
145Aziraphale71360572
146Godfrey70885614
147Alli70782565
148lemmywinks70596486
149LadyLibra70591571
150Moohaha70495618
151keeper701170439495
152daioni70218605
153Dee70183586
154VidarLeathershod70070451
155bizzit69910425
156motormouth69403589
157davin69315548
158Anonymous00769300553
159Vestario69116578
160LightWarri0r68970603
161Gespenst68811589
162Alicante68660608
163Akarin68611569
164Sugarleo68529624
165WillieGreenleaf68212580
166Norbert000168002560
167watt1167933561
168eczile67745575
169LadyAlondria67607615
170Borderlined67490574
171Danya67279560
172Mowolfon67038568
173eezy67015610
174LazyBones66547564
175LadyKeana66184610
176alex65768465371598
177reallyme65335551
178Sstavax65085561
179danchadan65002471
180Lord_Damon64355555
181Sir_LongBeard64336566
182Montonero64195556
183Hellsbane63835537
184BlueVelvet63778591
185Yen63466592
186Shrimplet59663392577
187dos63299597
188zaeman63273502
189Delilah_Rose62871573
190LordVypa62495487
191Duracell62179611
192startroop62000525
193thorraq61684554
194ersider61658499
195odin66661573465
196Ciamar61357513
197Baldawg61071524
198Demontears61054535
199ghost960596496
200lucius460500622
201Chadwell2660457606
202LadyDeath60168593
203DmFlippy60101581
204foxo1860082572
205rymjunk59979499
206jayfin359843507
207chillyb59461534
208little_elf_girle59114550
209mugger45059060552
210Lady_Tigger58990495
211Ashina58453565
212Aaf58407613
213miko58325577
214justincredible58295548
215darkeyes58287556
216karnilla58195573
217Patris_157940582
218Lukaros57912516
219Hafdan57766508
220LDPM57021500
221KATAKTHTHC57015587
222Stadanko56872594
223ferge56826514
224Ancano56750560
225raold56491547
226Arwen56487439
227thoth56400541
228cuddlemonkey56337543
229mumbles7956313503
230Orpheus55979535
231irun4edmund55920481
232TCS55336559
233crackedgnome55323604
234egizas54965565
235n3on54960577
236Dracolot54911602
237rouxlas54739562
238donnyboy454682559
239avy34554527549
240losttime54505506
241Torgal54102417
242limiteddenial54060551
243lordmichael53994507
244tsa7653178469
245GameFreak53040515
246nosaj6153015595
247Eaniol52924536
248tools52420554
249Igneous52415562
250aryngyl52309497
251ssache52155571
252Lord_Sidney52042561
253alynn251868520
254Shahera51755568
255Twix51489543
256yassie50687582
257marian5250574472
258kenneth283050510434
259brainattacker50504544
260Gman1360250467569
261corvinn50462585
262pepej50328454
263Draconim50035480
264Sarushu50025448
265GaazoPT49915501
266oneshotcat49906589
267morgansuter49821452
268LordKent49759613
269coach49749541
270eletroforce11049695455
271boogiesadda49372593
272Reginal49340481
273Savior49227541
274dranr3b49213536
275bigfyker49210551
276owenpowell49134544
277sspimpc49101517
278bwlaren49094439
279Capricornia48638577
280chey848633502
281thegym198948620460
282vman898848340544
283pussykat48283585
284rugrat48254550
285HluhluhePirates48159508
286russman196847784462
287realmsgamer47677597
288ptgoalie47332569
289Ricko32147112523
290Anahid46912603
291fabriciu46530424
292Esoyitaque46256387
293UncleRico45446179544
294drew196645912470
295ZachyChan45809516
296sumothumbs45751574
297bozin45603533
298BattleHammer45352564
299Titan6745285570
300LordBfg45258353

The game lasted 89 days, 2159 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50