Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.73
Round 7
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Immortal_Wargods74976152157
2The_Elven_Alliance68180703124
3Duty_Bound_Heros4294714683
4Kingdom_of_Darkness4216204690
5Knights_of_Honour3640368884

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Elven_Lords2064441117
2Hokuten1958370144
3Conclave_of_Shadows120821235
4Lords_of_Swords106711660
5Dragon_Lords87237839
6The_Fellowship83612516
7Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day77031053
8KotCC50664717
9Older46202711
10Untouchables41429313

Top 200 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***jikbok178425528
2***Heitah140980535
3***darkdude132551531
4**superdroideka127822517
5**artofmath120111503
6**dugbrand113202495
7**Renegade112553554
8**keyboy110573532
9**beverage55109896513
10**SxOne109533624
11*tigerheart103862488
12*thewinner103204538
13*Sir_Cala102665523
14*WreakHavoc101350522
15*Talwin100527519
16*Chelita100330526
17*Mike_Lancelot99388520
18*CrystalGryffin98853517
19*Lord_Phelan97291538
20*viljasaar97024486
21*ashtarium95361515
22*trampie95356574
23*MrGee94683531
24*oc594681567
25*wildfire94636503
26*preia92816515
27*DKCrew92634504
28*draclaoct89868511
29*Arwen88787511
30*nixcognita88358544
31*DashBhor88003516
32*Duchy_of_Rzeszow85882513
33*lochbom85508504
34*KelThuzad83066491
35*Oasis182954518
36*Eanwulfe82859490
37*Pug80495516
38*rob2dan79290545
39*formula78677499
40*alfaplanet78535521
41*Jobu76538510
42*kilana76033511
43*arena0074179511
44*lighting74000565
45*gambler73855454
46*WvanHanegem73361594
47*Gilbert72611440
48*silentninja72073471
49*skoob70301484
50*LDPM69884514
51*fr0d069822477
52*The_Raven69618492
53*BlackShark69482536
54*Lady_tag_a_long68533440
55*Petrovitsj67059364
56*parsone67009491
57*Lady_Tigger66535502
58*killswitch65649453
59*Kekec65629535
60*Scholar60646459
61*Eaniol60172500
62*Mawshiye59603510
63*Zandinia59235447
64*kwr_2112259128552
65*LuiGi58858353
66*kaustell58244527
67*aaror57743456
68*Delilah_Rose57461497
69*Grifter57093537
70*JAFFA56220437
71*LordGilbair56030484
72*GraphicViolance55722400
73*Davenarial55275443
74*Lord_Vince54535405
75*Sheroe54326462
76*dungeonqueen53623392
77*rhyza9953193500
78*Seeker52471543
79*Johnlim51987454
80*Warrior_Monk50941452
81*DragoNero50232473
82*Mecca150053473
83*Pleiades50031364
84*BlueVelvet49394492
85*Culhwch49353527
86*darthtrevor48967410
87*adanost48881531
88*golem48846472
89*fantoom48696553
90*HeroDiety47943487
91*YaraPyrette47433557
92*lordvampire47215470
93*MorwennaAwa47179321
94*hunted8646688512
95*Shibuya46599385
96*Steef46538551
97*Baumprik46487520
98*lemmywinks46327530
99*Norbert000145685512
100*hotsnake8845673373
101 KRIS_tina45584484
102 Crux45562494
103 cobra45559416
104 jimmiex45458457
105 yamimaki44481457
106 Cinderella44345286
107 davylad44007415
108 oziris43404488
109 Buris43136503
110 Vendetta42552446
111 Leckus41887441
112 hunter3341605387
113 Cheap_tat41409421
114 Codo41395548
115 Soulcleaver41341381
116 Neosis41184473
117 madjab41178511
118 bwseal41148375
119 Shenin41098379
120 lucius440873500
121 ace24740868429
122 Duckie7610140206419
123 LadyLibra39887335
124 cam_sadge39769420
125 Duracell39653548
126 no_hope39530539
127 SHOW39331466
128 blueharrygator39132368
129 ragd0ll38970490
130 stetay138445468
131 Warhammer38325494
132 mijo38298369
133 Marasin38237251
134 WalkingAlone618837834517
135 twistedthor37754430
136 Access37665269
137 DelphiDark37150440
138 drbond0136915336
139 hairic36880469
140 DaggarNor36792552
141 drVisestruki36744404
142 ptgoalie36341413
143 creativegal63435745411
144 Lioncrest35553575
145 Nevyn35508484
146 bigdavylad35440412
147 Kittie35373510
148 shaderon35347486
149 Evuldream34532436
150 LazyBones34473402
151 Zheonic3734433369
152 eczile34079437
153 seven733922488
154 IronDuke33798442
155 Kaftaninho33731431
156 LadyAlondria33216505
157 Erwinrommel33020494
158 MaestroX33003445
159 Ponderality32662320
160 Kytkttn32645230
161 stonesnake32500262
162 HoTsHoT32142396
163 motormouth31375484
164 falken30949470
165 peanutkid30741501
166 t8b30575434
167 jesus13830311470
168 habert229869549
169 Pokemaster29485346
170 Sparten11729425295
171 keeper701129200456
172 Anahid29058463
173 Folcon29018420
174 Criter28831451
175 Blockhead28819346
176 davott1128295441
177 KiwiJason28070512
178 Machus28066384
179 DaMan27870462
180 Caesar2k127510516
181 twisted27111429
182 Minjuuh27020542
183 Jacex41526895330
184 tootall26664365
185 Nabba26355318
186 Alpha126194332
187 zatte26108427
188 Saxonlady26014444
189 alex4u226012442
190 foamy41525903305
191 viktin25416326
192 TehKnighTs25409480
193 richgotya25356425
194 Medway25074420
195 SystemDeath24657478
196 tokwana24535392
197 noneedforthis24491538
198 CowboyOnPatrol24420442
199 sawney24375366
200 markojanko24127395

The game lasted 80 days, 1942 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50