Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.73
Round 11
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Dragons_Hollow123713676486
2High_Plains_Drifters1000860617401
3Order_of_the_White_Flame959820811382
4Silver_Spider_Nation31662451174
5Land_Below_The_Wind231929811107

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Elven_Lords6617733289
2Dragon_Lords6211492290
3Swords_Make_My_Day2835453146
4Societas_Draconistrarum2816896156
5Silver_Spider_Nation2532996174
6United_Lords1465811104
7Highlanders139434487
8The_Fellowship_of_Gondor138650745
9Warriors_Of_Gaea114112753
10Frozen_Lords109539159

Top 300 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1Biscuit168952638
2lordmichael160597636
3Corflu149855599
4Sir_Cala144873625
5paulrice99141952627
6Leckus139849643
7Askeseno138209605
8Mike_Lancelot135892607
9VidarLeathershod135593594
10magnumv8134293602
11Poet65132667678
12Mirtai132083562
13Cat130701593
14Sirspinman130269596
15jikbok128496567
16des126564619
17refried_sushi124357628
18benm3218124266603
19MrGee123316607
20Limuria123261628
21SirZendor122874590
22DragonLady122386603
23elginson121082660
24Milenko121048587
25PraetorGradivus120843674
26BigBadBoris119762574
27inert118621653
28TheWoody117987616
29Rotaugen117976581
30dickeymo1116874667
31Trigger116780593
32CrystalGryffin116258625
33Valan112611596
34jago_igo111868582
35Safir111710680
36odin666110846604
37skeeterjennings109929576
38Pray109400575
39MrMisDemeanor108794598
40wildfire108758609
41Ancient_F108520614
42Gator108256618
43velgajski1108126588
44Shear_ted107868547
45Jojomonk107415574
46LordDrakh106842623
47WreakHavoc106627584
48Silverhand106374600
49Cornyneilius106354573
50crackers105846595
51soldierb11105786581
52goldbrain105570648
53Soulcleaver105442577
54Remy79105267593
55DeathSkull104733691
56Spang11104580675
57Aleksandr104289572
58irun4edmund104056578
59SaliVan104055583
60Sylvie103109600
61Tzapone102609613
62Sidarta102486584
63kilimir102125642
64Odysseus102112602
65LordZo101897616
66emmaaa101744638
67Fattucus101687642
68Bentho101205600
69Moodymk101115619
70superdroideka100770579
71Widdle100700519
72n3on100329597
73Lowres100077624
74unfimaer100002593
75Arnor99713582
76lord_fon_baron99381571
77TerpU8299110585
78darkdude98745579
79Gallthan98266595
80Graal98049669
81Akarin97276589
82Reaperofsouls97021585
83Oasis196522588
84Illusionist96302575
85ersider96093570
86dokano95751609
87jayfin395491579
88Winslow95204664
89COLLISION94783580
90nighthawk94639575
91lighting93500604
92sinlao93346550
93Merlin92625564
94Arwen91997583
95vemcavem91796592
96Peeperklip91574615
97DadHawk91459615
98klop2391290545
99dragongeneral90926491
100gonchin90481615
101MrBeagle90409580
102Iain20k89841621
103taco01289757568
104daggy7689469635
105rgoulet89440610
106ytk89321651
107Ruthless_Rufus89024603
108gothmog89003659
109Lunbawang88584634
110dagger8088504532
111aars88424549
112Xaztam88345625
113blekkie87996594
114carramon87876583
115Gespenst87823547
116Phil87578584
117davin87329533
118uberdyke86688573
119eczile86492567
120Davenarial86329583
121Hdevil86161597
12236vda85804608
123sirtfireball84810614
124Lord_Damon84631596
125Crell84258507
126KingCole184240611
127Shahera84095653
128Lady_tag_a_long83649623
129Ricardo83476556
130LadyLibra83357619
131Chill83161652
132Rorqual83146638
133tigerheart82982574
134Talwin82744589
135Wyndmage82678582
136hollo82550631
137bizzit82515532
138daioni82424682
139blackvelvet82189635
140lisit81497592
141whatadrag80700602
142brad300man80531592
143morgansuter80284521
144ra3ptylla80217554
145Smeedle79745669
146KevlarBuddhist79275624
147Hermes79195682
148gweedoboy279138584
149avy34579068658
150Sybarite78987671
151kashimoto78973546
152sixxer78849605
153Alli78820610
154footballer78699623
155diejp0078663666
156Ricko32178451584
157alyfantis78119618
158chillyb78107478
159ClintEastwood78075628
160bairland77878586
161Cashmason77683545
162russman196877442640
163LazyBones77378595
164stop_banning_me77247626
165empireofheaven77067621
166arth76760542
167Hafdan76178567
168craig190275732645
169Lordspitfire75599576
170santana75204635
171Dracon75169522
172Tarod74981549
173Grifter74871629
174Lord_Ajihad74612592
175Dee74071603
176lordmike74000651
177clegal73251595
178DmFlippy72946569
179akis72690633
180Elfka72605645
181Igneous72605608
182habsfan5572594603
183KitchenBomber72150437
184DUGAN71727637
185LadyAlondria71708633
186Godfrey71659633
187nismo71451617
188Ravenstorm71371670
189Sarushu71339554
190Wilheim71163595
191Lycias71033512
192Thankmar70766640
193blake30870668631
194IronDuke70484606
195DonV70206599
196motormouth70119585
197Sebi70077638
198ace24769222541
199Aroch69220487
200Droog69179627
201Afrofish69085570
202noapology68916608
203sveldin68899577
204Lord_Mighty68397588
205Mulau68167544
206bartsml1168021644
207rob2dan67740620
208VJayne67736583
209Dracos67630578
210Kaladdar67592650
211Erb_West67466608
212Aaf67130623
213Mecca167028543
214LDPM66983593
215SinisterDexter66863650
216Udo_Shenkar66754534
217miko66402592
218JacksLord66183567
219lucius466036645
220Norbert000165987551
221laurasas65904571
222Drumachine0965878604
223frdeswaq65856627
224GameFreak65551522
225Eanwulfe65539542
226Baldawg65335586
227synrG65334565
228heyhay8165311524
229thoth65260628
230Moravak65170473
231BlueVelvet65081632
232bwlaren64738629
233sallythecat64671658
234pagan33364361560
235Kenneth64339420
236LadyKeana64050620
237aillas64009563
238nosaj6163985658
239ladylordlady63904605
240bilrio63481596
241cjhastings63285592
242Mumba63052576
243rapier62989632
244july66662778612
245elliffen62656632
246Gargantua62621447
247samysas62399569
248cuddlemonkey62358635
249doc9962268608
250paladin2661830606
251lakelandchamp61796442
252Loen61787501
253lukitas61786614
254Chunkulunks61413578
255robbles61375595
256kronisus61230308
257Keanu_reeve60787401
258startroop60695613
259polensoc60663481
260mordegast60340568
261boogiesadda60102570
262firodragon60051602
263louloubug59763403
264ssache59664595
265wildfox59551607
266Gorion59082610
267marian5258868489
268Zephir58726624
269angelfury58708557
270dshuster58285498
271d_darkwolf58199512
272ruthieq57933499
273Tinto57908513
274U_R_Being_Watchd57679419
275justinhsc57670536
276schmidthandyman57640542
277tehnighthawk57440564
278Criter57331616
279reaperxxx57135616
280Bolox56942554
281scoff56872480
282onoijustdied56651575
283mae19089256639579
284bdrilling556473644
285Ericloute56450572
286ovesh56422541
287Sir_Bargenmart56360531
288Delilah_Rose56069570
289calewis56058488
290smallie55971623
291Dawesy55807576
292Lochloinn55708490
293Raden55657643
294drew196655639627
295no_hope55541504
296little_elf_girle55463575
297tony8k855425601
298ackilleus55368483
299madmarga54932574
300newkimik54459599

The game lasted 93 days, 2248 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50